Template:Infobox language/language family color table: Difference between revisions
Template:Infobox language/language family color table (edit)
Revision as of 07:21, 12 November 2021
, 2 years agoCreated page with "{|style="text-align:center; margin:0;" <!-- Colour codes for language families and groups: Wikipedia:WikiProject Languages --> |colspan="1" style="background-color:{{Infob..."
en>Centrist16 (Created page with "{|style="text-align:center; margin:0;" <!-- Colour codes for language families and groups: Wikipedia:WikiProject Languages --> |colspan="21" style="background-color:{{Infobo...") |
Vivaporius (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|style="text-align:center; margin:0;" <!-- Colour codes for language families and groups: Wikipedia:WikiProject Languages --> |colspan="1" style="background-color:{{Infob...") |
||
Line 1:
{|style="text-align:center; margin:0;"
<!-- Colour codes for language families and groups: [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Languages]] -->
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="12" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|Austronesian}}"|{{Infobox language/genetic|Austronesian}}▼
|colspan="12" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|Papuan}}"|[[Papuan languages|Papuan (areal)]]▼
|colspan="12" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|Australian}}"|[[Australian Aboriginal languages|Australian (areal)]]▼
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
▲|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|colspan="
|
|colspan="2" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|Creole}}"|{{Infobox language/genetic|Creole}}/{{Infobox language/genetic|Pidgin}}/{{Infobox language/genetic|Mixed}}
<noinclude>{{documentation}}▼
▲|colspan="
▲|colspan="
|colspan="1" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|Conlang}}; color:white"|{{colored link|white|Constructed language}}
|colspan="1" style="background-color:{{Infobox language/family-color|unclassified}}"|[[Unclassified language|Unclassified]]
▲|}<noinclude>{{documentation}}
</noinclude>
|